Greene Corner Realty
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact
    3. Testimonials
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Areas
    1. Brooklyn Overview
  • Blogs
  • Resources
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
243 Franklin AVE, Brooklyn, NY 11205

$2,075,000

$1,999,999

3.8%
2,448 Sqft Lot

243 Franklin AVE, Brooklyn, NY 11205

Listed by Greene Corner Realty LLC

746 Lenox RD, Brooklyn, NY 11203

$735,000

$749,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths

746 Lenox RD, Brooklyn, NY 11203

Listed by Trademarko Realty Inc

558 E 96th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11212

$820,000

$849,999

3.5%
7 Beds4 Baths

558 E 96th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11212

Listed by Trademarko Realty Inc

400 Cozine AVE #144G, Brooklyn, NY 11207

$250,000

$239,000

4.6%
1 Bed1 Bath638 SqFt

400 Cozine AVE #144G, Brooklyn, NY 11207

Listed by Trademarko Realty Inc

173-09 108th AVE, Jamaica, NY 11433

$549,000

$549,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,320 SqFt

173-09 108th AVE, Jamaica, NY 11433

Listed by Trademarko Realty Inc

196-09 122nd AVE, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

$600,000

$585,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths

196-09 122nd AVE, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

Listed by Trademarko Realty Inc

582 Davis AVE, Uniondale, NY 11553

$465,000

$465,000

4 Beds2 Baths

582 Davis AVE, Uniondale, NY 11553

Listed by Trademarko Realty Inc

194-14 114th RD, Saint Albans, NY 11412

$781,000

$779,000

0.3%
4 Beds4 Baths

194-14 114th RD, Saint Albans, NY 11412

Listed by Keystone Realty USA Corp

59-14 Main #STORE FRONT, Flushing, NY 11355

$100,000

$128,000

21.9%

59-14 Main #STORE FRONT, Flushing, NY 11355

Listed by Home Sweet Homes Real Prop Inc

157-15 110th AVE, Jamaica, NY 11433

$810,000

$815,000

0.6%
6 Beds5 Baths

157-15 110th AVE, Jamaica, NY 11433

Listed by Rock Realty Inc

211-10 18th AVE #6C, Bayside, NY 11360

$398,000

$420,000

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

211-10 18th AVE #6C, Bayside, NY 11360

Listed by Prospes Real Estate Corp

78 Liberty ST, Newburgh, NY 12550

$425,000

$440,000

3.4%
3 Baths2,500 Sqft Lot

78 Liberty ST, Newburgh, NY 12550

Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

1668 Route 9 #11G, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

$190,000

$195,000

2.6%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

1668 Route 9 #11G, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

7 Mirrielees RD, Great Neck, NY 11021

$4,200,000

$4,399,000

4.5%
7 Beds8 Baths5,200 SqFt

7 Mirrielees RD, Great Neck, NY 11021

Listed by LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

2 Fordham PL, Hempstead, NY 11550

$450,226

$455,000

1.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

2 Fordham PL, Hempstead, NY 11550

Listed by Reony.Com Ltd

5 Birch ST, White Plains, NY 10607

$947,670

$799,000

18.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

5 Birch ST, White Plains, NY 10607

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

80 Ridgeview DR, Pleasantville, NY 10570

$1,370,000

$1,049,000

30.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,808 SqFt

80 Ridgeview DR, Pleasantville, NY 10570

Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

242 Ruby #18, Kingston, NY 12401

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,273 SqFt

242 Ruby #18, Kingston, NY 12401

Listed by Mondello Upstate Properties

110F Dinsmore ST #110F, Staten Island, NY 10314

$700,000

$700,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,036 SqFt

110F Dinsmore ST #110F, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by Island Advantage Realty LLC

57 Menges RD, Youngsville, NY 12758

$261,000

$290,000

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt

57 Menges RD, Youngsville, NY 12758

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

506 Trump PARK, Shrub Oak, NY 10588

$635,000

$649,999

2.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,780 SqFt

506 Trump PARK, Shrub Oak, NY 10588

Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

2231 3rd ST, East Meadow, NY 11554

$653,000

$629,999

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt

2231 3rd ST, East Meadow, NY 11554

Listed by Realty Advisors Inc

2866 Marion AVE #4C, Bronx, NY 10458

$127,500

$149,900

14.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

2866 Marion AVE #4C, Bronx, NY 10458

Listed by Island Advantage Realty LLC

18 Lakeside DR, New Rochelle, NY 10801

$1,705,000

$1,599,999

6.6%
5 Beds5 Baths2,687 SqFt

18 Lakeside DR, New Rochelle, NY 10801

Listed by YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Greene_Corner5-
Greene Corner Realty
Kerryann Greene
+1(646) 902-1002
info@greenecornerrealty.com
409 Gateway Drive STE 1113 Brooklyn, NY, 11239

Get My App

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Blogs
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact
      3. Testimonials
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Resources
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      Areas
      1. Brooklyn Overview

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.